- 1/22 22Pending
$ 259,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt - Pending
$ 518,789
4 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
54 Shaw Rd, Lakeland, GA 31635
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 459,900 2.2%
Listed by Carla Bello of Signature Choice Realty
168 Audrey Ln, Hahira, GA 31632
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt
$ 372,175 $ 374,500 0.6%
Listed by Carla Bello of Signature Choice Realty
2312 Riverhill Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,330 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 339,900 2.9%
Listed by Tommy Cangelosi of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC
4728 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 377,500 13.9%
Listed by Carla Bello of Signature Choice Realty
3800 CUTSHAW TRL, Hahira, GA 31632
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt
$ 307,500 $ 310,000 0.8%
Listed by Janice MacMillan of Signature Choice Realty
3348 Nottinghill Lane, Valdosta, GA 31605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 302,500 $ 305,000 0.8%
Listed by Brittany Bell of GPS Real Estate
258 Mountain Laurel Drive, Nashville, GA 31639
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Amy Wodicka of Canopy Realty Group
4265 Shelby Lane, Valdosta, GA 31605
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 242,500 $ 249,900 3.0%
Listed by Mary Straka of Southern Classic Realtors
1044 Mary Nell, Valdosta, GA 31601
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
Listed by Stacy Touchton of THE HERNDON COMPANY
97 Mill Pond, Lakeland, GA 31635
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Kent Stevens of Signature Choice Realty
19 W Lee Avenue, Lakeland, GA 31635
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
$ 227,500 $ 219,900 3.5%
Listed by Amy Wodicka of Canopy Realty Group
4014 Sandy Run Dr, Valdosta, GA 31605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 220,000 2.3%
Listed by Caleb Ross of Canopy Realty Group
1739 Eli Place, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 207,000 $ 217,900 5.0%
Listed by Carla Bello of Signature Choice Realty
1007 Pineview Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
Listed by Caleb Ross of Canopy Realty Group
2206 Pin Oak Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 202,000 $ 195,000 3.6%
Listed by Kelsey Wiggins of Southern Classic Realtors
3519 US Hwy 129, Nashville, GA 31639
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 189,000 $ 184,900 2.2%
Listed by Heidi Fafard of Georgia Florida Real Estate Services
4203 Wilshire Drive, Valdosta, GA 31605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt
$ 157,500 $ 159,900 1.5%
Listed by Donnie Morgan of Southern Classic Realtors